NL | EN | FR

Producten

ArtikelnummerOmschrijvingAankoop excl. BTWVerkoop incl. BTW
lmx-dinmx4rj45Ethernet-DinMX4 RJ45 960,00 1161,60
lmx-dinmx4terminalEthernet-DinMX4Terminal block 960,00 1161,60
lmx-dmx2trussmkiipoeEthernet-DMX2 / Truss MkII with PoE input 900,00 1089,00
lmx-dmx2wallmkiipoeEthernet-DMX2 / Wall MkII with PoE input 900,00 1089,00
lmx-dmx4mkiiEthernet-DMX4 MkII 1520,00 1839,20
lmx-dmx4mkiipoeEthernet-DMX4 MkII with PoE input 1620,00 1960,20
lmx-dmx4trussmkiipoeEthernet-DMX4 / Truss MkII with PoE input 1520,00 1839,20
lmx-dmx8mkiiEthernet-DMX8 MkII 2120,00 2565,20
lmx-dmx8mkiipoeEthernet-DMX8 MkII with PoE input 2220,00 2686,20
lmx-dmx8mkiitrusspoeEthernet-DMX8 MkII Truss with PoE input 2120,00 2565,20
lmx-ggc10-8GigaCore 10 (8x Neutrik Ethercon) 1295,00 1566,95
lmx-ggc10-8-poeGigaCore 10 (8x Neutrik Ethercon + PoE) 1805,00 2184,05
lmx-ggc10-fbc-2ch-mmfGigaCore 10 (FibreCo 2 ch MMF) 2810,00 3400,10
lmx-ggc10-fbc-2ch-mmf-poeGigaCore 10 (FibreCo 2 ch MMF + PoE) 3320,00 4017,20
lmx-ggc10-fbc-2ch-smfGigaCore 10 (FibreCo 2 ch SMF) 3405,00 4120,05
lmx-ggc10-fbc-2ch-smf-poeGigaCore 10 (FibreCo 2 ch SMF + PoE) 3915,00 4737,15
lmx-ggc10-fbc-4ch-mmfGigaCore 10 (FibreCo 4 ch MMF) 2360,00 2855,60
lmx-ggc10-fbc-4ch-mmf-poeGigaCore 10 (FibreCo 4 ch MMF + PoE) 2870,00 3472,70
lmx-ggc10-fbc-4ch-smfGigaCore 10 (FibreCo 4 ch SMF) 2800,00 3388,00
lmx-ggc10-fbc-4ch-smf-poeGigaCore 10 (FibreCo 4 ch SMF + PoE) 3310,00 4005,10
lmx-ggc10-fbf-2ch-mmfGigaCore 10 (Fiberfox 2 ch MMF) 2550,00 3085,50
lmx-ggc10-fbf-2ch-mmf-poeGigaCore 10 (Fiberfox 2 ch MMF + PoE) 3060,00 3702,60
lmx-ggc10-fbf-2ch-smfGigaCore 10 (Fiberfox 2 ch SMF) 3690,00 4464,90
lmx-ggc10-fbf-2ch-smf-poeGigaCore 10 (Fiberfox 2 ch SMF + PoE) 4200,00 5082,00
lmx-ggc10-fbf-4ch-mmfGigaCore 10 (Fiberfox 4 ch MMF) 2140,00 2589,40
lmx-ggc10-fbf-4ch-mmf-poeGigaCore 10 (Fiberfox 4 ch MMF + PoE) 2650,00 3206,50
lmx-ggc10-fbf-4ch-smfGigaCore 10 (Fiberfox 4 ch SMF) 2880,00 3484,80
lmx-ggc10-fbf-4ch-smf-poeGigaCore 10 (Fiberfox 4 ch SMF + PoE) 3390,00 4101,90
lmx-ggc10-ntr-d-mmfGigaCore 10 (Neutrik DUO MMF) 1955,00 2365,55
lmx-ggc10-ntr-d-mmf-poeGigaCore 10 (Neutrik DUO MMF + PoE) 2465,00 2982,65
lmx-ggc10-ntr-dsmfGigaCore 10 (Neutrik DUO SMF) 2150,00 2601,50
lmx-ggc10-ntr-dsmf-poeGigaCore 10 (Neutrik DUO SMF + PoE) 2660,00 3218,60
lmx-ggc10-ntr-q-mmfGigaCore 10 (Neutrik QUAD MMF) 1790,00 2165,90
lmx-ggc10-ntr-q-mmf-poeGigaCore 10 (Neutrik QUAD MMF + PoE) 2300,00 2783,00
lmx-ggc10-ntr-q-smfGigaCore 10 (Neutrik QUAD SMF) 1985,00 2401,85
lmx-ggc10-ntr-q-smf-poeGigaCore 10 (Neutrik QUAD SMF + PoE) 2495,00 3018,95
lmx-ggc16rfo-fbf-2ch-mmfGigaCore 16RFO (Fiberfox 2 ch MMF) 5510,00 6667,10
lmx-ggc16rfo-fbf-2ch-mmf-poeGigaCore 16RFO (Fiberfox 2 ch MMF + PoE) 6085,00 7362,85
lmx-ggc16rfo-fbf-4ch-mmfGigaCore 16RFO (Fiberfox 4 ch MMF) 4820,00 5832,20
lmx-ggc16rfo-fbf-4ch-mmf-poeGigaCore 16RFO (Fiberfox 4 ch MMF + PoE) 5390,00 6521,90
lmx-ggc16rfo-fcm-2ch-mmfGigaCore 16RFO (FiberCo Mini 2 ch MMF) 5975,00 7229,75
lmx-ggc16rfo-fcm-2ch-mmf-poeGigaCore 16RFO (FiberCo Mini 2 ch MMF + PoE) 6545,00 7919,45
lmx-ggc16rfo-fcm-2ch-smfGigaCore 16RFO (FiberCo Mini 2 ch SMF) 6930,00 8385,30
lmx-ggc16rfo-fcm-2ch-smf-poeGigaCore 16RFO (FiberCo Mini 2 ch SMF + PoE) 7500,00 9075,00
lmx-ggc16rfo-fcm-4ch-mmfGigaCore 16RFO (FiberCo Mini 4 ch MMF) 5205,00 6298,05
lmx-ggc16rfo-fcm-4ch-mmf-poeGigaCore 16RFO (FiberCo Mini 4 ch MMF + PoE) 5775,00 6987,75
lmx-ggc16rfo-fcm-4ch-smfGigaCore 16RFO (FiberCo Mini 4 ch SMF) 5905,00 7145,05
lmx-ggc16rfo-fcm-4ch-smf-poeGigaCore 16RFO (FiberCo Mini 4 ch SMF + PoE) 6480,00 7840,80
lmx-ggc16rfo-ntr+fbf-d-mmfGigaCore 16RFO (Neutrik DUO + Fiberfox 2ch MMF) 4905,00 5935,05
lmx-ggc16rfo-ntr+fbf-d-mmf-poeGigaCore 16RFO (Neutrik DUO + Fiberfox 2ch MMF + PoE) 5480,00 6630,80
lmx-ggc16rfo-ntr+fbf-q-mmfGigaCore 16RFO (Neutrik QUAD + Fiberfox 4ch MMF) 4445,00 5378,45
lmx-ggc16rfo-ntr+fbf-q-mmf-poeGigaCore 16RFO (Neutrik QUAD + Fiberfox 4ch MMF + PoE) 5015,00 6068,15
lmx-ggc16rfo-ntr-d-mmfGigaCore 16RFO (Neutrik DUO MMF) 4355,00 5269,55
lmx-ggc16rfo-ntr-d-mmf-poeGigaCore 16RFO (Neutrik DUO MMF + PoE) 4930,00 5965,30
lmx-ggc16rfo-ntr-d-smfGigaCore 16RFO (Neutrik DUO SMF) 4575,00 5535,75
lmx-ggc16rfo-ntr-d-smf-poeGigaCore 16RFO (Neutrik DUO SMF + PoE) 5150,00 6231,50
lmx-ggc16rfo-ntr-q-mmfGigaCore 16RFO (Neutrik QUAD MMF) 4135,00 5003,35
lmx-ggc16rfo-ntr-q-mmf-poeGigaCore 16RFO (Neutrik QUAD MMF + PoE) 4710,00 5699,10
lmx-ggc16rfo-ntr-q-smfGigaCore 16RFO (Neutrik QUAD SMF) 4365,00 5281,65
lmx-ggc16rfo-ntr-q-smf-poeGigaCore 16RFO (Neutrik QUAD SMF + PoE) 4940,00 5977,40
lmx-ggc16rfo-poemodule+psuGigaCore 16RFO PoE module + PSU 585,00 707,85
lmx-gigacore12GigaCore 12 1375,00 1663,75
lmx-gigacore12poeGigaCore 12 with PoE supply 1825,00 2208,25
lmx-gigacore14rGigaCore 14R 2025,00 2450,25
lmx-gigacore14rpoeGigaCore 14R with PoE supply 2475,00 2994,75
lmx-gigacore16xtGigaCore 16Xt 2805,00 3394,05
lmx-gigacore16xtpoeGigaCore 16Xt with PoE supply 3255,00 3938,55
lmx-gigacore26iGigaCore 26i 2405,00 2910,05
lmx-gigacore26iwithpoeGigaCore 26i with POE (350W) 3175,00 3841,75
lmx-gigacorepoekitGigaCore PoE Supply Kit for GigaCore 14R/16Xt 450,00 544,50
lmx-gigacorerpsuGigaCore RPSU(Redundant Power Supply Unit) 845,00 1022,45
lmx-gigacorerpsu400GigaCore RPSU 400 (Redundant PSU for GigaCore 26i) 1400,00 1694,00
lmx-gigacorerpsu40016pGigaCore RPSU 400 16p additional cable 90,00 108,90
lmx-luminode1LumiNode 1 301,51 364,83
lmx-luminode12LumiNode 12 1899,00 2297,79
lmx-luminode2LumiNode 2 699,00 845,79
lmx-luminode4LumiNode 4 999,00 1208,79
lmx-lumisplit16LumiSplit 1.6 725,00 877,25
lmx-lumisplit210LumiSplit 2.10 1095,00 1324,95
lmx-lumisplit210etherconLumiSplit 2.10 (Ethercon) 1200,00 1452,00
lmx-mmftranceiver1.25GBd Multimode fiber transceiver, SFP 110,00 133,10
lmx-poemodulePoE Module 110,00 133,10
lmx-rj45tranceiver1.25GBd copper RJ45 transceiver, SFP 220,00 266,20
lmx-smftranceiver1.25GBd Single Mode fiber transceiver, SFP 220,00 266,20